Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

Медалисты

Наши медалисты

Год

ФИО

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

2020

Рудько Д.

 

2019

Козел Е.

Сикорская А.

Хорсун А.

2018

Карпиленко К.

Каханович М.

2017

Ванькевич А.

Велиган В.

2016

Попеня Н.

2014

Комарова А.

2007

Ивашкевич М.

 

2005

 

Метельская Е.

Михайловская М.

2004

 

Колас Д.

2001

 

Кудряшов А.

Лопец Е.

2000

Дуля О.

Михнович Н.

Крук К.

Леднев В.

1999

Барановская С.

Гапеева О.

Кастюкевич Е.

Язвинская Н.

 

1998

Мухина Е.

Матюшенков М.

Гаврилович Ю.

Махатаева О.

Устиненко Ю.

Шиян И.

Андрусевич О.

Барцевич О.

Караневская О.

Леднев Ю.

1997

Крипак С.

 

1996

Михнович С.

 

1994

Лапец Т.

Уласовец О.

Воробьева А.

Германович Д.

Петровская О.

Барцевич В.

1993

Мизина О.

Образцова К.

Гогунова О.

Матюшенков Е.

1992

Левая А.

Романовская Ж.

Борисовец Т.

Купа В.

Безродная В.

Пронина И.

1991

Еремеева Л.

Старовойтова С.

 

1990

Ковтун Е.

Галкина Е.

Змушко А.

Кравцова О.

Солодухина Н.

1989

Крипак Е.

Шохлевич С.

 

1988

Дидык В.

Веселов А.

Жорова И.

1987

 

Быкадорова Н.

Вербич А.

Чушко И.

Шаповал О.

1986

Гаранини Л.

Стрибук А.

Радионцев С.

Сахванович Т.

Третьякова Т.

1985

Золоторева Е.

Щелкун В.

Семак Е.

Шаблюк О.

 

1984

Окольская Е.

Зайкова О.

Махорт Л.

Пышко И.

 

1983

Коркишко С.

Тишечкин О.

Жерновой О.

 

1982

Сахванович И.

Астахова Н.

Хасанова В.

 

1981

Старовойтова Т.

Дикопавленко Э.

Кохан Т.

 

1980

Нагорнова С.

 

1979

Ковеня А.

Коледа Т.

Стрибук О.

 

1978

Кипнис М.

Кошкин С.

Мартышенко В.

Молюская Н.

Усовик Т.

Шухер В.

 

1977

Боровая С.

Гайдук Н.

Гулевич Н.

Дрындов А.

Деркач Е.

Скрынник И.

Сычугова Н.

Шевченко Е.

 

1976

Гулид Л.

Понаморева М.

Карташевич Н.

 

1975

Ваеев В.

Шмыр Т.

Хролович С.

Клушина В.

 

1974

Прокапчук Н.

Удот С.

 

1973

Шухар Ж.

Забродская Н.

 

1972

Сороговец Т.

Ястребова О.

Чемрат В.

Ширяева В.

Панамарева М.

Семенова В.

 

1968

Данковская М.

Пресняков Г.

ГорбуновА.

Данькова З.

Лозинская В.

Лаврова Е.

1967

Труфанова Н.

Вербовская  Н.

Артамонова Г.

Грицаенко А.

Борцевич В.

Гануш Т.

1966

Ганихин В.

Серова С.

1965

Данковская Н.

Гардель В.

Шилович М.

Жвавый С.

1964

Алешин А.

Рапницкая В.

Тотиков В.

 

1961

 

Маркелова О.

1959

Сидоров А.

Самойленко Л.

Губенко Э.

Криволапова А.

Прищепо В.

Петреня В.

Слобадянюк Э

1958

Громыко Н.

Ахтименко Л.

Губенко Э.

Криволапова А.

Прищепо В.

Петреня В.

Слобадянюк Э.

1956

Маляренко М.

Мусиенко О.

Новогодская Ю.

Грек Г.

Рогачёва О.

Немкович Т.

Никитин Ю.

1955

Лохмаев В.

Рапинцкий Э.

Александров А.

Ионов О.

Шургин В.

Рилевский В.

Плавская В.

Самойленко Т.

1954

 

Дубовский Г.

Емельянова Л.

Мушенко Л.

Аайзенман И.

Баранкевич Ж.

Гуринович В.

Заяц Т.

1953

 

Буруздина Л.

Грунтович В.

ПротасеняН.

Бурман Н.

1952

 

Несис А.

1951

Круковская Г.

БалашенковаТ.

Семенюк М.

Роговская Л.

1950

Галенсон А.

Белая Г.

Протасеня Р.

1949

Халанский А.

 

Раздзелы сайта